Team Schedules - BU12 Timbers Division 2 Green
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
145690 | Harmony Sports Complex | TF8A | WA Timbers 10B Red 3 | 5 | vs. | UGSC 10B | 2 | ||
145684 | Crystal Lake Complex | 3 | OVF Alliance 10B Blue East | 1 | vs. | Capital FC Timbers 10B Black | 6 | ||
145651 | Crystal Lake Complex | 3 | OVF Alliance 10B Blue West | 1 | vs. | Pacific FC 10B Blue | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
145676 | Cook Park | 1 | ALBION SC Portland 10B Academy | 1 | vs. | EST 10B White | 2 | ||
145658 | Liberty High School | JV-E | FC Portland 10B White | 2 | vs. | WA Timbers 10B Red 3 | 1 | ||
145679 | Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex | Tf3A | Pacific FC 10B Blue | 2 | vs. | OVF Alliance 10B Blue East | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
145659 | Hazelia Field | Turf | OPFC LOSC 10B Green 2 | 3 | vs. | ALBION SC Portland 10B Academy | 0 | ||
145665 | Westside Elementary | Sout | UGSC 10B | 6 | vs. | LYS 10B Black | 6 | ||
145701 | Crystal Lake Complex | 3 | OVF Alliance 10B Blue East | 1 | vs. | WA Timbers 10B Red 3 | 3 | ||
145704 | Liberty High School | JV-E | FC Portland 10B White | 3 | vs. | EST 10B White | 0 | ||
145656 | Crystal Lake Complex | 3 | OVF Alliance 10B Blue West | 0 | vs. | Capital FC Timbers 10B Black | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
145677 | Hazelia Field | Turf | OPFC LOSC 10B Green 2 | 4 | vs. | LYS 10B Black | 2 | ||
145660 | Crescent Valley HS | Turf | OVF Alliance 10B Blue West | 1 | vs. | UGSC 10B | 2 | ||
145662 | Eastside Timbers Sports Complex | Tf3A | EST 10B White | 1 | vs. | Capital FC Timbers 10B Black | 2 | ||
145663 | Tigard HS | Turf | ALBION SC Portland 10B Academy | 2 | vs. | Pacific FC 10B Blue | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
145678 | Harmony Sports Complex | TF7B | WA Timbers 10B Red 3 | 4 | vs. | OVF Alliance 10B Blue West | 0 | ||
145675 | Westside Elementary | Sout | UGSC 10B | 5 | vs. | FC Portland 10B White | 4 | ||
145657 | Eastside Timbers Sports Complex | Tf3A | EST 10B White | 0 | vs. | Pacific FC 10B Blue | 3 | ||
145696 | Capital FC Soccer Complex | TrfB | Capital FC Timbers 10B Black | 2 | vs. | OPFC LOSC 10B Green 2 | 10 | ||
145697 | Crystal Lake Complex | 3 | OVF Alliance 10B Blue East | 3 | vs. | ALBION SC Portland 10B Academy | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
145671 | Liberty High School | JV-E | FC Portland 10B White | 1 | vs. | LYS 10B Black | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
145664 | Hazelia Field | Turf | OPFC LOSC 10B Green 2 | 3 | vs. | WA Timbers 10B Red 3 | 2 | ||
145666 | Eastside Timbers Sports Complex | Tf3B | EST 10B White | 1 | vs. | OVF Alliance 10B Blue West | 0 | ||
145655 | Westside Elementary | Sout | UGSC 10B | 3 | vs. | OVF Alliance 10B Blue East | 3 | ||
145683 | Jason Lee Middle School | 3 | Pacific FC 10B Blue | 2 | vs. | LYS 10B Black | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
145692 | Capital FC Soccer Complex | TrfB | Capital FC Timbers 10B Black | 1 | vs. | FC Portland 10B White | 4 | ||
145652 | Forest Park Elem | Turf | LYS 10B Black | 2 | vs. | WA Timbers 10B Red 3 | 3 | ||
145680 | Tigard HS | Turf | ALBION SC Portland 10B Academy | 3 | vs. | UGSC 10B | 4 | ||
145702 | Crescent Valley HS | Turf | OVF Alliance 10B Blue West | 1 | vs. | OPFC LOSC 10B Green 2 | 4 | ||
145693 | Crescent Valley HS | Turf | OVF Alliance 10B Blue East | 1 | vs. | EST 10B White | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
145674 | Harmony Sports Complex | TF7B | WA Timbers 10B Red 3 | 1 | vs. | Capital FC Timbers 10B Black | 1 | ||
145670 | Eastside Timbers Sports Complex | Tf3A | EST 10B White | 2 | vs. | UGSC 10B | 4 | ||
145672 | Tigard HS | Turf | ALBION SC Portland 10B Academy | 4 | vs. | OVF Alliance 10B Blue West | 4 | ||
145687 | Jason Lee Middle School | 3 | Pacific FC 10B Blue Forfeited Game | 0 | vs. | FC Portland 10B White | 4F |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
145703 | Forest Park Elem | Turf | LYS 10B Black | 6 | vs. | ALBION SC Portland 10B Academy | 5 | ||
145673 | Hazelia Field | Turf | OPFC LOSC 10B Green 2 | 5 | vs. | OVF Alliance 10B Blue East | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
145686 | Harmony Sports Complex | TF9A | WA Timbers 10B Red 3 | 3 | vs. | ALBION SC Portland 10B Academy | 1 | ||
145685 | Westside Elementary | Sout | UGSC 10B | 3 | vs. | OPFC LOSC 10B Green 2 | 7 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
145650 | Capital FC Soccer Complex | TrfB | Capital FC Timbers 10B Black | 2 | vs. | UGSC 10B | 3 | ||
145694 | Forest Park Elem | Turf | LYS 10B Black | 5 | vs. | OVF Alliance 10B Blue West | 0 | ||
145681 | Hazelia Field | Turf | OPFC LOSC 10B Green 2 | 4 | vs. | FC Portland 10B White | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
145682 | Harmony Sports Complex | TF7A | WA Timbers 10B Red 3 | 8 | vs. | EST 10B White | 0 | ||
145688 | Capital FC Soccer Complex | TrfA | Capital FC Timbers 10B Black | 1 | vs. | LYS 10B Black | 1 | ||
145654 | Liberty High School | JV-E | FC Portland 10B White | 1 | vs. | ALBION SC Portland 10B Academy | 2 | ||
145689 | Crystal Lake Complex | 3 | OVF Alliance 10B Blue East | 4 | vs. | OVF Alliance 10B Blue West | 1 | ||
145691 | Eisenhower Elementary | 1 | Pacific FC 10B Blue | 2 | vs. | OPFC LOSC 10B Green 2 | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
145699 | Forest Park Elem | Turf | LYS 10B Black | 5 | vs. | EST 10B White | 1 | ||
145695 | Hood River Valley High School | Turf | UGSC 10B | 2 | vs. | Pacific FC 10B Blue | 3 | ||
145667 | Liberty High School | JV-E | FC Portland 10B White | 2 | vs. | OVF Alliance 10B Blue East | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
145669 | Luke Jensen Sports Park | Trf4 | Pacific FC 10B Blue | 0 | vs. | WA Timbers 10B Red 3 | 5 | ||
145698 | Corvallis HS | Turf | OVF Alliance 10B Blue West | 3 | vs. | FC Portland 10B White | 0 | ||
145653 | Eastside Timbers Sports Complex | Tf3A | EST 10B White | 0 | vs. | OPFC LOSC 10B Green 2 | 2 | ||
145668 | Twality Middle School | Turf | ALBION SC Portland 10B Academy | 2 | vs. | Capital FC Timbers 10B Black | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
145700 | Capital FC Soccer Complex | TrfA | Capital FC Timbers 10B Black | 0 | vs. | Pacific FC 10B Blue | 2 | ||
145661 | Forest Park Elem | Turf | LYS 10B Black | 3 | vs. | OVF Alliance 10B Blue East | 3 |